Results

Results

  • Archery

  • Cycling

  • Field

  • Golf

  • Indoor Rowing

  • Powerlifting

  • Shooting

  • Sitting Volleyball

  • Swimming

  • Track

  • Wheelchair Basketball

  • Wheelchair Rugby

Archery

indv compound/recurve - vi

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

cox, jacob (coast guard)

navy

144

Silver

avila, luis

army

102

Bronze

murphy, michael

army

27

final

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

moskvych, malia

ukraine

-

Silver

garcia, jessica

airforce

-

Bronze

kovalskyi, pavlo

airforce

-

final

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

howell, jason / romero, diane / james, justin

airforce

277

Silver

dominguez, robert / mills, ronnie / boston-ali, faheemah

marine corps

268

Bronze

olson, josh / mathers, justin / ware, david

army

268

final

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

moskvych, malia / kovalskyi, pavlo / afanasiev, dmytro,

ukraine

260

Silver

williams, timothy / garcia, jessica / guinn, kenneth

airforce

215

Bronze

koch, hamilton / radbill, justin / decaire, jaques \"jack\"

socom

212

final

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

mathers, justin

army

-

Silver

smith, anthony

socom

-

Bronze

bostan-ali, feheemah

marine corps

-

final

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

kalytiuk, serhill

ukraine

-

Silver

stuzhenko, vasyl

ukraine

-

Bronze

rosul, rustam

ukraine

-

final

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

wyatt, travis

navy

-

Silver

hairston, andrew

marine corps

-

Bronze

deleuw, jack

army

-

Cycling

handcycle h3-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

austin parker

navy

0:18:26

Silver

viktor lehkodukh

ukraine

0:18:57

Bronze

serhii kalytiuk

ukraine

0:19:25

handcycle h5-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

andrew hairston

marine corps

0:18:06

Silver

shane jernigan

socom

0:21:00

Bronze

jean-francaois lavergne

canada

0:21:22

handcycle k5-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

brant ireland

socom

0:18:10

tandem upright bicycle time trial

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

mike murphy

army

0:02:13.01

Silver

jacob cox(coast guard)

navy

0:02:14.04

Bronze

kijuan amey

airforce

0:02:38.05

tandem recumbent cycle road race

Medal Name Team Result

Silver

mike murphy

army

0:50:46

tandem recumbent cycle time trial

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

luis avila

army

0:04:17.05

tandem upright bicycle road race

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

jacob cox (coast guard)

navy

0:50:34

tandem recumbent cycle road race

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

luis avila

army

0:15:50

recumbent cycle t1-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

eric heideman

airforce

0:02:43.09

Silver

travis wyatt

navy

0:02:56.07

Bronze

christian vega

airforce

0:03:25.02

recumbent cycle t2-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

justin mathers

army

0:02:33.03

Silver

garrett kuwada

airforce

0:02:39.06

Bronze

andrew gonzales

socom

0:02:43.02

recumbent cycle open-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

harry mcclure

airforce

0:02:25.08

Silver

timothy williams

airforce

0:02:26.01

Bronze

joshua smith

airforce

0:02:28.00

upright cycle c5-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

jeffrey peters

army

0:02:23.04

Silver

david snypes jr.

army

0:02:28.02

Bronze

james riley(coast guard)

navy

0:02:40.03

upright cycle c4-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

andrew blackburn

marine corps

0:02:09.08

Silver

patrick macdonald

marine corps

0:02:19.02

Bronze

dmytro branytskyi

ukraine

0:02:19.04

upright cycle open-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

tony smith

socom

0:02:11.08

Silver

quinton umberger

marine corps

0:02:13.07

Bronze

yurii zekun

ukraine

0:02:15.07

recumbent cycle t2-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

justin mathers

army

0:33:20

Silver

garrett kuwada

airforce

0:34:24

Bronze

erik lewis

socom

0:33:47

recumbent cycle open-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

joshua smith

airforce

0:31:42

Silver

timothy williams

airforce

0:33:20

Bronze

harry mcclure

airforce

0:34:24

upright cycle open-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

quinton umberger

marine corps

0:49:45

Silver

yurii zekun

ukraine

0:49:46

Bronze

jayare erickson

marine corps

0:49:46

upright cycle c5-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

jeffrey peters

army

0:48:33

Silver

james riley

navy

0:49:21

Bronze

david snypes jr.

army

0:51:21

upright cycle c3-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

frank matzke

army

0:49:42

upright cycle c4-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

patrick macdonald

marine corps

0:48:32

Silver

andrew blackburn

marine corps

0:48:32

Bronze

ryan arthur

army

0:48:58

upright cycle open-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

karine turmel

canada

0:02:26.00

Silver

nicole favuzza

airforce

0:02:31.05

Bronze

lorraine currow(coast guard)

navy

0:02:32.03

recumbent cycle open-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

deanna rodriguez

airforce

0:02:49.01

Silver

ruth freeman

navy

0:02:56.09

Bronze

debra backhaus

airforce

0:02:59.01

recumbent cycle t2-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

diana romero

airforce

0:04:34.08

recumbent cycle t1-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

jamie lopez

navy

0:03:07.05

Silver

jessica mcham rewerts

navy

0:03:21.09

handcycle h4-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

heather sealover

airforce

0:02:59.09

Silver

andrea collins

marine corps

0:03:52.08

handcycle h5-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

corine hamilton

army

0:03:56.02

handcycle h2-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

corey peterson

marine corps

0:03:43.01

upright cycle open-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

karine turmel

canada

0:33:07

Silver

victoria camire

army

0:34:08

Bronze

heather wright

airforce

0:34:09

recumbent cycle open-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

kamilinn ensley

airforce

0:18:45

Silver

ruth freeman

navy

0:19:43

Bronze

sara rockhold

navy

0:19:45

recumbent cycle t1-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

jamie lopez

navy

0:20:40

Silver

jessica mcham rewerts

navy

0:21:20

recumbent cycle t2-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

diana romero

airforce

0:22:44

handcycle h2-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

corey petersen

marine corps

0:19:16

handcycle h4-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

heather sealover

airforce

0:18:02

Silver

andrea collins

marine corps

0:20:59

handcycle h5-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

corine hamilton

army

0:19:08

handcycle h4-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

jules mcmanus

navy

0:02:59.04

Silver

rustam rosul

ukraine

0:03:00.07

Bronze

brent garlic

army

0:03:14.06

handcycle h5-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

andrew hairston

marine corps

0:02:36.01

Silver

jean-francaois lavergne

canada

0:03:08.06

Bronze

shane jernigan

socom

0:03:13.03

handcycle h3-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

austin parker

navy

0:03:00.01

Silver

serhii kalytiuk

ukraine

0:03:00.02

Bronze

viktor lehkodukh

ukraine

0:03:46.00

handcycle k5-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

brant ireland

socom

0:03:11.05

Field

discus throw – standing 5.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

hutsler, annika

marine corps

17.17m

Silver

freeman, ruth

navy

17.08m

discus throw – standing 5.5 lower-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

blackburn-hoelscher, stacey

marine corps

27.11m

Silver

wright, heather

airforce

24.14m

Bronze

doring, lisa

marine corps

15.94m

discus throw – standing 5.5 upper-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

king, alexis

navy

15.04m

Silver

mcham-rewerts, jessica

navy

13.68m

discus throw – standing 6.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

backhaus, debra

airforce

24.74m

Silver

bostan-ali, faheemah

marine corps

20.82m

Bronze

johnson, tiffanie

army

19.66m

discus throw – seated 2.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

lehkodukh, viktor

ukraine

13.74m

Silver

rodriguez, joel

army

8.11m

discus throw – seated 3.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

kuwada, garrett

airforce

21.37m

Silver

mcleroy, william \"bud\"

socom

16.34m

Bronze

garlic, brent

army

13.06m

discus throw – seated 4.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

mcmanus, julies jules

navy

18.46m

discus throw – seated 5.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

olson, joshua

army

24.76m

Silver

conwell, brian

army

22.41m

Bronze

williams, brian

airforce

21.82m

discus throw – seated 6.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

bartolome, vincent

army

26.48m

Silver

blakley, gerald

army

24.04m

Bronze

thielen, cole

army

23.47m

shot put/club – standing 5.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

hutsler, annika

marine corps

7.25m

Silver

freeman, ruth

navy

6.47m

shot put/club – standing 5.5 lower-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

blackburn-hoelscher, stacey

marine corps

8.91m

Silver

wright, heather

airforce

7.47m

Bronze

doring, lisa

marine corps

6.67m

shot put/club – standing 5.5 upper-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

king, alexis

navy

6.39m

Silver

mcham-rewerts, jessica

navy

5.66m

shot put/club – standing 6.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

turmel, karine

canada

9.75m

Silver

rockhold, sara

navy

9.23m

Bronze

backhaus, debra

airforce

8.14m

discus throw – seated 2.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

petersen, corey

marine corps

7.51m

discus throw – seated 4.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

sealover, heather

airforce

13.15m

Silver

hamilton, corine

army

12.51m

discus throw – seated 5.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

smith, elizabeth

navy

10.89m

discus throw – seated 6.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

ensley, kamilinn

airforce

15.35m

Silver

camire, victoria

army

12.84m

Bronze

romero, diana

airforce

12.52m

shot put/club – seated 2.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

petersen, corey

marine corps

11.00m

shot put/club – seated 4.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

hamilton, corine

army

5.17m

Silver

sealover, heather

airforce

4.67m

shot put/club – seated 5.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

smith, elizabeth

navy

5.73m

shot put/club – seated 6.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

romero, diana

airforce

5.86m

Silver

camire, victoria

army

5.80m

Bronze

ensley, kamilinn

airforce

5.21m

shot put/club – seated 2.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

lehkodukh, viktor

ukraine

27.09m

Silver

rodriguez, joel

army

10.46m

shot put/club – seated 3.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

kuwada, garrett

airforce

6.40m

Silver

garlic, brent

army

6.14m

Bronze

mcleroy, william \"bud\"

socom

6.05m

shot put/club – seated 4.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

mcmanus, julies jules

navy

7.83m

shot put/club – seated 5.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

conwell, brian

army

8.22m

Silver

olson, joshua

army

8.06m

Bronze

williams, brian

airforce

7.76m

shot put/club – seated 6.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

bartolome, vincent

army

9.96m

Silver

ghent, anthony

socom

7.38m

Bronze

smith, joshua

airforce

7.27m

shot put/club – seated, visually impaired-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

avila, luis

army

4.94m

shot put/club – standing 3.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

matzke, frank

army

6.58m

shot put/club – standing 4.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

ireland, brant

socom

8.29m

Silver

villagran, michael

army

6.74m

shot put/club – standing 4.5-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

greene, kevin

airforce

10.69m

Silver

oleksenko, yevhen

ukraine

10.22m

Bronze

walker, gregory

airforce

9.94m

shot put/club – standing 5.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

sitdikov, rodion

ukraine

11.14m

Silver

snypes jr. david

army

8.68m

Bronze

garcia, luis

marine corps

8.48m

shot put/club – standing 5.5 lower-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

mammen, werner tiny

socom

13.67m

Silver

hoalcraft, matthew

army

11.29m

Bronze

millan, jerry

socom

10.86m

shot put/club – standing 5.5 upper-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

franklin, larry

airforce

9.58m

Silver

basko, maksym

ukraine

9.54m

Bronze

riley, james

navy

8.15m

shot put/club – standing 6.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

fischer, kristin

canada

15.10m

Silver

cardona, xavier

marine corps

13.34m

Bronze

cable, matt

airforce

12.55m

shot put/club – standing, visually impaired-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

cox, jacob (coast guard)

navy

8.69m

Silver

amey, kijuan

airforce

7.66m

Bronze

murphy, michael \"mike\"

army

7.17m

discus throw – standing 3.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

matzke, frank

army

16.46m

discus throw – standing 4.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

ireland, brant

socom

23.61m

Silver

villagran, michael

army

21.09m

discus throw – standing 4.5-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

james, justin

airforce

30.04m

Silver

walker, gregory

airforce

28.21m

Bronze

greene, kevin

airforce

25.90m

discus throw – standing 5.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

sitdikov, rodion

ukraine

27.06m

Silver

garcia, luis

marine corps

27.00m

Bronze

snypes jr., david

army

25.23m

discus throw – standing 5.5 lower-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

mammen, werner tiny

socom

45.82m

Silver

calero, donald

navy

36.53m

Bronze

hoalcraft, matthew

army

35.32m

discus throw – standing 5.5 upper-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

pincince, wesley

marine corps

31.08m

Silver

franklin, larry

airforce

27.00m

Bronze

mcclure, harry

airforce

23.66m

discus throw – standing 6.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

fischer, kristin

canada

48.83m

Silver

cardona, xavier

marine corps

44.78m

Bronze

coltrain, mark

navy

41.43m

discus throw – standing, visually impaired-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

cox, jacob

navy

27.61m

Silver

murphy, michael \"mike\"

army

17.87m

Bronze

amey, kijuan

airforce

17.61m

Golf

individual-women

No Record Found.

team division

No Record Found.

individual-men

No Record Found.

Indoor Rowing

4 min sprint race 2.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

hamilton, corine

army

612m

4 min sprint race 2.5-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

sealover, heather

airforce

885m

Silver

collins, andrea

marine corps

782m

4 min sprint race 6.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

voigt, megan

army

1024m

Silver

garza, merry

navy

1007m

Bronze

oberg, susanna

airforce

1002m

4 min sprint race 5.0 upper-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

freeman, ruth

navy

921m

1 min sprint race 2.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

hamilton, corine

army

206m

1 min sprint race 2.5-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

sealover, heather

airforce

251m

Silver

collins, andrea

marine corps

230m

1 min sprint race 6.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

turmel, karine

canada

320m

Silver

stroman, raina

airforce

310m

Bronze

doring, lisa

marine corps

300m

1 min sprint race 5.0 upper-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

freeman, ruth

navy

274m

4 min sprint race 1.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

lehkodukh, viktor

ukraine

815m

Silver

parker, austin

navy

730m

Bronze

deleuw, jack

army

692m

4 min sprint race 2.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

garlic, brent

army

688m

4 min sprint race 3.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

halushka, ihor

ukraine

1131m

Silver

snypes jr. david

army

1037m

Bronze

dudariev, oleksandr

ukraine

1006m

4 min sprint race 4.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

ireland, brant

socom

1161m

Silver

peters, jeffrey

army

1122m

4 min sprint race 5.5 lower-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

shatilo, valdyslav

ukraine

1207m

Silver

volovyk, pavlo

airforce

1190m

Bronze

branytskyi, demytro

ukraine

1185m

4 min sprint race 2.5-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

smith, jason

army

1013m

Silver

jungblut, tony

navy

571m

4 min sprint race – visually impaired-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

murphy, michael \"mike\"

army

1089m

Silver

amey, kijuan

airforce

1052m

4 min sprint race 6.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

cable, matt

airforce

1258m

Silver

cardona, xavier

marine corps

1213m

Bronze

gomez iii, aaron

navy

1206m

4 min sprint race 5.0 upper-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

pincince, wesley

marine corps

1141m

Silver

morera, ivan

socom

1053m

Bronze

staley, isaiah

socom

981m

1 min sprint race 1.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

lehkodukh, viktor

ukraine

232m

Silver

parker, austin

navy

222m

Bronze

deleuw, jack

army

215m

1 min sprint race 2.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

garlic, brent

army

235m

1 min sprint race 3.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

halushka, ihor

ukraine

334m

Silver

snypes jr. david

army

314m

Bronze

dudariev, oleksandr

ukraine

291m

1 min sprint race 4.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

ireland, brant

socom

350m

Silver

peters, jeffrey

army

323m

1 min sprint race 5.5 lower-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

branytskyi, demytro

ukraine

351m

Silver

walker, gregory

airforce

347m

Bronze

shatilo, valdyslav

ukraine

343m

1 min sprint race 2.5-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

smith, jason

army

332m

Silver

jungblut, tony

navy

162m

1 min sprint race 6.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

naumov, serhii

ukraine

380m

Silver

cable, matt

airforce

371m

Bronze

ingram, mario

navy

368m

1 min sprint race – visually impaired-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

murphy, michael \"mike\"

army

304m

Silver

amey, kijuan

airforce

301m

1 min sprint race 5.0 upper-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

pincince, wesley

marine corps

337m

Silver

morera, ivan

socom

332m

Bronze

higer, kc

marine corps

328m

Powerlifting

men 65.01kg to 72kg

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

vladyslav shatilo

ukraine

137kg

Silver

jacob cox

navy

136kg

Bronze

brent garlic

army

92kg

men 72.01 to 88kg

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

jacob \"jake\" anthony

socom

147kg / 2nd lift 145

Silver

joshua \"josh\" olson

army

147kg / 2nd lift 141

Bronze

kevin coleman

socom

127kg

men 107kg+

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

yevhen oleksenko

ukraine

210kg

Silver

werner \"tiny\" mammen

socom

159kg

Silver

kristin fischer

canada

159kg

men 80.01kg to 88kg

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

oleksandr havrylenko

ukraine

173kg

Silver

jason smith

army

166kg

Bronze

john williams

marine corps

142kg

men 97.01kg to 107kg

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

serhii naumov

ukraine

180kg

Silver

matt cable

airforce

160kg

Bronze

raymond cardoza

marine corps

148kg

men 88.01 to 97.0kg

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

daniel norman

marine corps

157kg

Silver

juan torres valenzuela

army

130kg

women up to 55 kg

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

victoria \"tori\" jordan

canada

45kg

Silver

alanna ball

socom

44kg

Bronze

yaroslava mazur

ukraine

30kg

women 55.01 to 67kg

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

nicki favuzza

airforce

57kg

women 61.01kg to 67kg

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

lorraine currow

navy

77kg

Silver

deanna rodriguez

airforce

50kg

Bronze

yuliia paievska

ukraine

40kg

women 67.01 to 73.0kg

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

karine turmel

canada

98kg

Silver

cydney rose

marine corps

62kg

Bronze

tiffanie johnson

army

50kg

women 73.01kg to 79kg

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

nicole crane

army

61kg

Silver

lisa doring

marine corps

54kg

women 79.01kg to 86kg

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

kamilinn \"kami\" ensley

airforce

45kg

women 86kg+

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

diana romero

airforce

72kg

Silver

sabrina mulford

canada

63kg

Bronze

raina stroman

airforce

61kg

Shooting

10m air rifle prone open-finals

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

stacey englert

army

248

Silver

william pieczarka

marine corps

244.2

Bronze

william \"eric\" crews

navy

221.4

10m air rifle prone sh1-finals

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

william \"bud\" mcleroy

socom

246.4

Silver

cole thielen

army

241.9

Bronze

stacey blackburn-hoelsher

marine corps

217.9

10m air rifle prone sh2-finals

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

kc higer

marine corps

252.6

Silver

luis garcia

marine corps

252.4

Bronze

eric heidman

airforce

221.6

10m air rifle prone sh3-finals

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

luis avila

army

24

10m air rifle standing open-finals

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

maiia moskvych

ukraine

221.9

Silver

artem lukashuk

ukraine

193.3

Bronze

william hammac

army

164.3

10m air rifle standing sh1-finals

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

justin james

airforce

201.7

Silver

stacy blackburn-hoelscher

marine corps

199.1

Bronze

hamilton koch

socom

169.4

10m air rifle standing sh2-finals

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

luis garcia

marine corps

234

Silver

eric heideman

airforce

231.9

Bronze

stuart dipaolo

socom

209.3

10m air pistol open-finals

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

oleksandr havrylenko

ukraine

217.8

Silver

gerald blakely

army

204.6

Bronze

william pieczarka

marine corps

189.5

10m air pistol sh1-finals

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

serhii kalytiuk

ukraine

220.3

Silver

kenneth \"rod\" rodriguez-gonzal

navy

216.4

Bronze

justin mathers

army

195.4

Sitting Volleyball

Sitting Volleyball
No Record Found.

Swimming

50 meter breaststroke 3.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

collins, andrea

marine corps

1:14.13

50 meter breaststroke 4.5-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

sealover, heather

airforce

1:01.01

50 meter breaststroke 5.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

smith, ellie

navy

1:01.59

Silver

hustler annika

marine corps

1:36.27

50 meter breaststroke 5.5 lower-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

olive, kristin

navy

1:17.06

Silver

johnson, tiffany

army

1:29.35

50 meter breaststroke 5.5 upper-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

brown, suzanne(coast guard)

navy

58.13

Silver

wright, heather

airforce

1:04.13

50 meter breaststroke 6.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

ball, alanna

socom

47.22

Silver

voigt, megan

army

49.6

Bronze

jackman, lisa

canada

50.96

200 meter relay-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

johnson, carly/robles, heather/sealover, heather/wright, heather

airforce

2:50.47

Silver

collins, lorraine/olive, kristin/smith, ellie/

navy

2:55.88

Bronze

collins, andrea/hutsler, annika/rose, cydney/terrell, taylor

marine corps

3:14.76

200 meter mixed-w/m

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

staley, isaiah / gonzales, andrew / ellis, nolan / ball, alanna

socom

2:20.36

Silver

roy, pierre / jackman, lisa / henry, kevin / carrier, daisy

canada

2:55.98

Bronze

voigt, megan / johnson, tiffany / englert, stacey / anderson, justin

army

3:21.92

200 meter freestyle – max 18 points relay-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

williams, timothy / vega, christian / pesantez, carlos / heideman, eric

airforce

3:28.40

Silver

wyatt, travis / riley, james / parker, austin / gladden, derelle

navy

4:15.74

200 meter freestyle – max 22 points relay-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

polendey, larry / gomez iii, aaron / calero, don / frier, blake

navy

2:17.73

Silver

stanfield, jack / macdonald patrick / dominguez, robert / blackburn, andrew

marine corps

2:21.83

Bronze

zakun, yurii / oksentiuk, bohdan / heretsun, ivan / dudariev, oleksanii

ukraine

2:29.63

50 meter backstroke 1.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

rodriguez, joel

army

1:55.61

50 meter backstroke 1.5-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

parker, austin

navy

1:55.61

50 meter backstroke 2.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

stuzhenko, vasyl

ukraine

1:13.45

Silver

garlic, brent

army

1:54.55

50 meter backstroke 3.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

badarak, andrii

ukraine

48.8

Silver

heideman, eric

airforce

56.91

Bronze

dudariev, oleksandr

ukraine

1:01.29

50 meter backstroke 4.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

kuwada, garrett

airforce

48.04

Silver

staley, isaiah

socom

49.2

Bronze

medinanieto, donato

marine corps

1:01.02

50 meter backstroke 4.5-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

gladden, derelle

navy

1:56.27

50 meter backstroke 5.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

james, justin

airforce

1:05.38

Silver

refahi el masry, zachariah

navy

1:23.81

50 meter backstroke 6.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

howell, jason

airforce

41.41

Silver

blakely, gerald

army

42.79

Bronze

ellis, nolan

socom

44.64

50 meter backstroke 5.5 lower-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

calero, don

navy

39

Silver

gomez iii, aaron (coast guard)

navy

40.31

Bronze

frier, blake

navy

42.08

50 meter backstroke 5.5 upper-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

pieczarka, william

marine corps

48.54

Silver

williams, timothy

airforce

56.03

Bronze

riley, james (coast guard)

navy

1:01.98

50 meter backstroke 3.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

collins, andrea

marine corps

1:01.44

50 meter backstroke 4.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

romero, diana

airforce

1:48.39

50 meter backstroke 4.5-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

sealover, heather

airforce

43.73

50 meter backstroke 5.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

smith, ellie

navy

1:03.32

50 meter backstroke 6.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

ball, alanna

socom

40.55

Silver

johnson, carly

airforce

46.33

Bronze

rose, cydney

marine corps

47.66

100 meter freestyle 3.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

collins, andrea

marine corps

2:15.98

100 meter freestyle 4.5-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

sealover, heather

airforce

1:17.93

100 meter freestyle 5.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

paievska, yuliia

ukraine

1:51.54

Silver

hustler annika

marine corps

1:52.15

Bronze

smith, ellie

navy

1:57.53

100 meter freestyle 5.5 lower-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

olive, kristin

navy

2:02.91

Silver

johnson, tiffany

army

2:36.20

100 meter freestyle 5.5 upper-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

brown, suzanne(coast guard)

navy

1:34.90

Silver

wright, heather

airforce

1:58.35

Bronze

creamer, sharmes

navy

4:41.25

100 meter freestyle 6.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

ball, alanna

socom

1:20.20

Silver

turmel, karine

canada

1:31.38

Bronze

johnson, carly

airforce

1:34.72

50 meter freestyle 3.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

collins, andrea

marine corps

1:00.77

50 meter freestyle 4.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

romero, diana

airforce

1:33.95

50 meter freestyle 4.5-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

sealover, heather

airforce

36.21

50 meter freestyle 5.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

paievska, yuliia

ukraine

43.2

Silver

hustler annika

marine corps

45.14

Bronze

smith, ellie

navy

48.93

50 meter freestyle 5.5 lower-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

olive, kristin

navy

47.55

Silver

blackburn - hoelscher, stacey

marine corps

58.59

Bronze

johnson, tiffany

army

1:04.53

50 meter freestyle 5.5 upper-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

brown, suzanne(coast guard)

navy

43.4

Silver

wright, heather

airforce

51.07

Bronze

creamer, sharmes

navy

2:00.46

50 meter freestyle 6.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

ball, alanna

socom

35.26

Silver

jackman, lisa

canada

38.31

Bronze

turmel, karine

canada

40.1

50 meter breaststroke 3.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

badarak, andrii

ukraine

55.77

Silver

heideman, eric

airforce

1:11.50

Bronze

vega, christian

airforce

2:29.02

50 meter breaststroke 4.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

staley, isaiah

socom

50.9

Silver

kuwada, garrett

airforce

54.86

Bronze

duvall, doug

army

1:13.39

50 meter breaststroke 5.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

macdonald, patrick

marine corps

46.19

Silver

bobchynets, oleksii

ukraine

53.29

Bronze

jernigan, shane

socom

1:06.86

50 meter breaststroke 6.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

howell, jason

airforce

38.68

Silver

ellis, nolan

socom

42.71

Bronze

anderson, justin

army

48.14

50 meter breaststroke 5.5 lower-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

gomez iii, aaron (coast guard)

navy

43

Silver

calero, don

navy

44.55

Bronze

polendey, larry

navy

56.2

50 meter breaststroke 5.5 upper-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

pieczarka, william

marine corps

57.34

Silver

riley, james (coast guard)

navy

1:03.67

50 meter freestyle 1.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

rodriguez, joel

army

1:55.89

50 meter freestyle 1.5 -men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

parker, austin

navy

1:16.88

50 meter freestyle 2.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

stuzhenko, vasyl

ukraine

1:18.63

Silver

garlic, brent

army

1:50.22

50 meter freestyle 2.5-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

wyatt, travis

navy

49.72

50 meter freestyle 3.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

heideman, eric

airforce

42.32

Silver

badarak, andrii

ukraine

47.36

Bronze

dudariev, oleksandr

ukraine

50.02

50 meter freestyle 4.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

staley, isaiah

socom

36.54

Silver

kuwada, garrett

airforce

38.04

Bronze

duvall, doug

army

57.43

50 meter freestyle 4.5-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

gladden, derelle

navy

1:00.61

50 meter freestyle 5.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

macdonald, patrick

marine corps

35.81

Silver

james, justin

airforce

40.95

Bronze

bobchynets, oleksii

ukraine

40.99

50 meter freestyle 6.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

oksentiuk, bohdan

ukraine

26.08

Silver

dominguez, robert

marine corps

38.05

Bronze

ellis, nolan

socom

31.62

50 meter freestyle 5.5 lower-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

calero, don

navy

30.55

Silver

gomez iii, aaron (coast guard)

navy

31.18

Bronze

frier, blake

navy

32

50 meter freestyle 5.5 upper-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

pieczarka, william

marine corps

34.41

Silver

mcmamara, sean

airforce

37.41

Bronze

riley, james (coast guard)

navy

44.96

100 meter freestyle 1.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

rodriguez, joel

army

4:31.61

100 meter freestyle 1.5-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

parker, austin

navy

3:11.00

100 meter freestyle 2.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

stuzhenko, vasyl

ukraine

2:38.15

Silver

garlic, brent

army

4:24.56

100 meter freestyle 3.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

heideman, eric

airforce

1:39.54

Silver

dudariev, oleksandr

ukraine

2:03.78

100 meter freestyle 4.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

staley, isaiah

socom

1:30.52

Silver

kuwada, garrett

airforce

1:31.37

Bronze

duvall, doug

army

2:30.93

100 meter freestyle 6.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

oksentiuk, bohdan

ukraine

59.88

Silver

ellis, nolan

socom

1:14.95

Bronze

howell, jason

airforce

1:15.30

100 meter freestyle 5.5 lower-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

calero, don

navy

1:12.59

Silver

gomez iii, aaron (coast guard)

navy

1:14.50

Bronze

blackburn, andrew

marine corps

1:25.11

100 meter freestyle 5.5 upper-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

pieczarka, william

marine corps

1:24.50

Silver

mcmamara, sean

airforce

1:44.92

Bronze

riley, james (coast guard)

navy

2:12.63

100 meter freestyle lc 5.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

macdonald patrick

marine corps

1:26.36

Silver

bobchynets, oleksii

ukraine

1:27.15

Bronze

james, justin

airforce

1:37.40

Track

4×100 meter relay-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

fazozza/garda/johnson/sealover

airforce

1:05.16

Silver

creamer/currow/garza/rock-hold

navy

1:11.64

Bronze

blackburn/boston-ali/hutsler/peterson

marine corps

1:17.01

1500 meter 2.0 racing chair-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

peterson, corey

marine corps

6:52.02

1500 meter 3.0 racing chair-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

sealover, heather

airforce

4:44.58

100 meters 5.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

snypes jr., david

army

15.01

Silver

powers, garrett

canada

17.54

100 meters 6.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

cable, matt

airforce

11.87

Silver

jones, jeffrey

army

12.18

Bronze

heretsun, ivan

ukraine

12.38

100 meter 4.0a-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

ireland, brant

socom

17.69

100 meter 4.0b-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

vega, christian

airforce

21.41

100 meter 4.5a-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

walker, gregory

airforce

12.83

Silver

yermokhin, maksym

ukraine

13.5

Bronze

bobchynets, olenksii

ukraine

13.92

100 meter 4.5b-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

lukashuk, artem

ukraine

12.85

Silver

refahi el masry, zachari

navy

14.57

Bronze

peters, jeffrey

army

16.42

100 meters 5.5 lower-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

anthony, jacob jake

socom

12.68

Silver

frier, blake

navy

12.88

Bronze

hood, calvin

socom

13.4

100 meters 5.5 upper-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

coleman, kevin

socom

13.02

Silver

basko, maksym

ukraine

13.31

Bronze

riley, james (coast guard)

navy

14.96

100 meters visually impaired open -men vi blind w/guide

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

cox, jacob (coast guard)

navy

14.93

Silver

murphy, michael \"mike\"

army

15.81

200 meters 5.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

snypes jr., david

army

32.42

Silver

powers, garrett

canada

36.24

200 meters 6.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

cable, matt

airforce

24.69

Silver

jones, jeffrey

army

24.85

Bronze

heretsun, ivan

ukraine

24.93

200 meter 4.0a-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

ireland, brant

socom

37.54

200 meter 4.0b-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

vega, christian

airforce

55.06

200 meter 4.5a-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

walker, gregory

airforce

27.07

Silver

bobchynets, olenksii

ukraine

27.82

Bronze

yermokhin, maksym

ukraine

27.86

200 meter 4.5b-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

lukashuk, artem

ukraine

26.55

Silver

refahi el masry, zachari

navy

31.46

Bronze

peters, jeffrey

army

31.89

200 meters 5.5 lower-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

anthony, jacob jake

socom

25.8

Silver

frier, blake

navy

26.64

Bronze

millan, jerry

socom

27.38

200 meters 5.5 upper-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

coleman, kevin

socom

27.12

Silver

riley, james (coast guard)

navy

31

Bronze

williams, timothy

airforce

33.65

200 meter visually imapired blind-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

cox, jacob (coast guard)

navy

32.58

Silver

murphy, michael \"mike\"

army

32.6

400 meters 5.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

gallegos, sebastian

marine corps

1:22.37

Silver

snypes jr., david

army

1:23.24

Bronze

powers, garrett

canada

1:24.02

400 meters 6.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

greene, justin

marine corps

59.88

Silver

shasanya, olajide

airforce

1:06.43

Bronze

dalope, raymond

navy

1:08.88

400 meter 4.0a-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

ireland, brant

socom

1:30.90

400 meter 4.5a-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

keating, peter

marine corps

1:05.93

Silver

walker, gregory

airforce

1:12.54

Bronze

seekell, benjamin

airforce

1:13.18

400 meter 4.5b-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

peters, jeffrey

army

1:07.61

400 meters 5.5 lower-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

anthony, jacob jake

socom

59.59

Silver

zohdi, allen

army

1:10.11

400 meters 5.5 upper-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

basko, maksym

ukraine

1:07.23

Silver

riley, james (coast guard)

navy

1:13.89

400 meter visually impaired blind-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

murphy, michael \"mike\"

army

1:10.97

Silver

cox, jacob (coast guard)

navy

1:10.97

800 meter 5.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

gallegos, sebastian

marine corps

3:35.37

Silver

powers, garrett

canada

3:40.00

Bronze

snypes jr., david

army

3:50.83

800 meters 6.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

chabanenko, dmytro

ukraine

2:13.07

Silver

zhar, yevhen

ukraine

2:23.23

Bronze

castillo, ryan

socom

2:50.30

800 meter 4.0a-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

ireland, brant

socom

3:37.94

800 meter 4.5a-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

keating, peter

marine corps

2:27.78

Silver

bobchynets, olenksii

ukraine

2:34.09

Bronze

seekell, benjamin

airforce

3:14.64

800 meter 4.5b-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

peters, jeffrey

army

2:40.73

Silver

maria, edward

army

3:06.27

800 meters 5.5 lower-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

jachimiec, christopher

airforce

2:54.40

800 meters 5.5 upper-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

gutierrez, rosendo

marine corps

2:42.42

Silver

morales, jay

army

3:07.91

800 meter visually impaired blind-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

murphy, michael \"mike\"

army

3:10.63

Silver

cox, jacob (coast guard)

navy

3:52.38

1500 meter 5.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

gallegos, sebastian

marine corps

6:59.22

Silver

snypes jr., david

army

7:05.12

Bronze

powers, garrett

canada

7:06.52

1500 meters 6.0-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

chabanenko, dmytro

ukraine

4:30.00

Silver

zhar, yevhen

ukraine

5:01.69

Bronze

greene, justin

marine corps

5:26.40

1500 meter 4.0a-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

ireland, brant

socom

7:16.12

1500 meter 4.5a-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

keating, peter

marine corps

5:17.77

Silver

seekell, benjamin

airforce

6:14.81

1500 meter 4.5b-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

peters, jeffrey

army

5:37.15

Silver

maria, edward

army

6:07.78

1500 meters 5.5 lower-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

jachimiec, christopher

airforce

6:14.44

1500 meters 5.5 upper -men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

gutierrez, rosendo

marine corps

5:22.71

1500 meters visually impaired-men 1500 meter run vi blind w/guide

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

murphy, michael \"mike\"

army

5:35.65

Silver

cox, jacob (coast guard)

navy

6:59.65

100 meters 5.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

hutsler, annika

marine corps

16.47

100 meters 5.5 upper-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

creamer, sharmesha

navy

18.67

Silver

freeman, ruth

navy

20.31

Bronze

mcham - rewerts, jessica

navy

21.66

100 meters 5.5 lower-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

garcia, jessica

airforce

15.07

Silver

blackburn-hoelscher, stacey

marine corps

17.84

Bronze

brown, suzanne(coast guard)

navy

21.8

100 meters 6.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

favuzza, nicole

airforce

14.42

Silver

turmel, karine

canada

14.78

Bronze

currow, lorrraine(coast guard)

navy

15.41

200 meter 5.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

hutsler, annika

marine corps

35.61

200 meters 5.5 upper-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

creamer, sharmesha

navy

42.77

Silver

freeman, ruth

navy

43.84

Bronze

mcham - rewerts, jessica

navy

53.43

200 meter 5.5 lower-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

garcia, jessica

airforce

31.75

Silver

brown, suzanne(coast guard)

navy

48.98

200 meters 6.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

favuzza, nicole

airforce

30.47

Silver

bostan -ali, faheemah

marine corps

33.79

Bronze

oberg, susanna

airforce

34.05

400 meters 5.5 upper-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

freeman, ruth

navy

2:21.76

Silver

mcham - rewerts, jessica

navy

2:22.39

400 meters 5.5 lower-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

garcia, jessica

airforce

1:12.89

Silver

brown, suzanne(coast guard)

navy

2:22.11

400 meters 6.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

favuzza, nicole

airforce

1:09.83

Silver

voigt, megan

army

1:18.94

Bronze

oberg, susanna

airforce

1:22.99

800 meter 5.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

hutsler, annika

marine corps

3:51.94

800 meter 5.5 lower-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

garcia, jessica

airforce

2:46.10

Silver

brown, suzanne(coast guard)

navy

4:05.01

800 meters 6.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

voigt, megan

army

3:10.93

1500 meters 5.5 lower-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

garcia, jessica

airforce

5:41.51

Silver

brown, suzanne(coast guard)

navy

8:06.88

1500 meters 6.0-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

voigt, megan

army

6:26.01

Silver

robles, heather

airforce

7:32.80

Bronze

tremblay-macdougall, chantale

canada

8:08.89

100 meter 2.0 racing chair-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

kuwada, garrett

airforce

22.32

Silver

lehkodukh, viktor

ukraine

25.98

Bronze

rodriguez, joel

army

26.46

100 meter 3.0 racing chair-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

mcmanus, julies, jules

navy

23.09

Silver

montes, christopher

army

24.42

Bronze

hairston, andrew

marine corps

25.17

200 meter 2.0 racing chair-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

kuwada, garrett

airforce

39.91

Silver

murphy, peter

airforce

47.83

Bronze

rodriguez, joel

army

51.38

200 meter 3.0 racing chair-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

mcmanus, julies, jules

navy

41.55

Silver

smith, joshua

airforce

43.17

Bronze

montes, christopher

army

45.64

400 meter 2.0 racing chair-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

kuwada, garrett

airforce

1:18.94

Silver

murphy, peter

airforce

1:39.29

Bronze

rodriguez, joel

army

1:47.33

400 meter 3.0 racing chair-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

mcmanus, julies, jules

navy

1:19.06

Silver

smith, joshua

airforce

1:21.14

Bronze

blakley, gerald

army

1:28.30

800 meter run 2.0 racing chair-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

kuwada, garrett

airforce

2:56.21

Silver

murphy, peter

airforce

3:28.58

800 meter run 3.0 racing chair-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

mcmanus, julies, jules

navy

2:42.57

Silver

smith, joshua

airforce

2:46.46

Bronze

blakley, gerald

army

3:28.17

1500 meter 2.0 racing chair-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

kuwada, garrett

airforce

5:52.42

Silver

murphy, peter

airforce

6:59.58

1500 meter 3.0 racing chair-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

mcmanus, julies, jules

navy

5:26.75

Silver

smith, joshua

airforce

5:39.86

Bronze

blakley, gerald

army

6:15.86

100 meter 2.0 racing chair-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

peterson, corey

marine corps

26.03

100 meter 3.0 racing chair-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

sealover, heather

airforce

23.87

Silver

hamilton, corine

army

31.15

Bronze

camire, victoria

army

32.98

200 meter 2.0 racing chair-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

peterson, corey

marine corps

47.24

200 meter 3.0 racing chair-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

sealover, heather

airforce

42.39

Silver

hamilton, corine

army

1:02.36

Bronze

camire, victoria

army

1:05.60

400 meter 2.0 racing chair-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

peterson, corey

marine corps

1:39.47

400 meter 3.0 racing chair-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

sealover, heather

airforce

1:12.61

Silver

camire, victoria

army

2:06.57

800 meter 2.0 racing chair-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

peterson, corey

marine corps

3:11.99

800 meter 3.0 racing chair-women

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

sealover, heather

airforce

2:25.29

Silver

camire, victoria

army

4:50.52

Bronze

hamilton, corine

army

4:51.77

4×100 meter relay-men

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

cable/guinn/mcnamarra/walker

airforce

49.55

Silver

heretsum/lukashuj/yermokhin/zhar

ukraine

49.78

Bronze

anderson/jones/torres/zhoid

army

50.15

4×100 meter relay-mixed

Medal Name Team Result

Gold

hood/anthony/coleman/jerry

socom

50.44

Silver

galentino/gallegos/guiterrez/williams

marine corps

58.61

Bronze

cox(phillip guide)/mcmanus/dalope/freeman

navy

1:10.13

Wheelchair Basketball

Wheelchair Basketball
bronze
navy
48 30
marine corps
gold
airforce
74 38
army

Wheelchair Rugby

Wheelchair Rugby
gold
airforce
60 44
navy
bronze
socom
36 27
army